blank

  

 blank

27.7.2019 Pori ENLY  Juha Kares (4+1) 20+30

 

 


 

 

UROSPENNUT 5-7kk 

 

Mindizan Dali

PEK 1 KP PU1 VSP-PENTU

Mindizan Dongli 

POIS 

Mindizan Duanzi 

POIS 

 

 

NARTUT 5-7kk

 

Mindizan Dangao 

POIS 

Mindizan Dielan 

PEK 2 

Tiananmen's Just Like Daddy 

PEK 1 KP ROP-PENTU

 

 

UROSPENNUT 7-9kk 

 

Birun Axuaslan 

PEK 2

Birun Axuigor 

PEK 1 KP PU2

Forsure Lucky Me 

POIS 

Tatam Talven Loiste 

PEK 3

 

 

KASVATTAJALUOKKA PENNUT 

 

kennel Mindizan 

 

 

JÄLKELÄISLUOKKA PENNUT 

 

Tuliketun Talventyttö Walona 

 

 

 

 

UROKSET 

 

 

 

Junioriluokka 

 

Yavanna's Kesäheila 

POIS 

 

 

Nuortenluokka 

 

Forsure Polaris 

NUO ERI NUK 1 

Long Feng Asterix 

NUO H

Leijonaharjan Eye Of The Lion 

NUO H 

Topolino Bubble 

NUO H 

 

 

Avoinluokka 

 

Nallelaakson Kerma Toffee 

AVO ERI AVK 1 SA SERT 

Riihikallion Vohveli 

AVO EH AVK 2 

 

 

Valioluokka 

 

Black Poppy's Happy-Go-Lucky Li 

VAL ERI 

Black Poppy's Lovely Po 

POIS 

Flameborough Emperor Azzyz 

VAL ERI VAK 2 SA PU 2 

Flameborough Sanval Darbero 

VAL ERI

Forsure Hercule Poirot 

VAL ERI SA 

Forsure High Five 

VAL ERI 

Conneseur's X-Tra Allt 

VAL ERI  

Leijonaharjan Bluetongue Columbo 

VAL ERI VAK 4 SA PU 4

Leijonaharjan Brilliant Skywalker 

VAL ERI  

Leijonaharjan Cool Hattori Hanzo 

VAL ERI VAK 1 SA PU 1 VSP 

Mei Hung Ombu 

VAL ERI VAK 3 SA PU 3 

Mei Hung Langfang Yi Er 

VAL ERI 

Mustikmaa Happy Teddybear 

VAL ERI 

Nallelaakson Jörö 

VAL ERI 

Zizhan Miron's Art Of Love 

POIS 

 

 

Veteraaniluokka 

 

Freedom Fighter Lietuvos Liutas 

POIS 

Parmelia Crown Prince 

VET EVA 

 

 

 

 

NARTUT 

 

 

 

Junioriluokka 

 

Forsure Tiffany In Blue 

JUN ERI JUK 3

Mei Hung Ping Han 

POIS

Mei Hung Ping Shi 

JUN ERI JUK 1 SA ROP-JUNIOR 

Riihikallion Xante 

POIS 

Ulpukan Iltapusu 

JUN ERI JUK 2 SA 

Yavanna's Nahkatakkinen Tyttö 

POIS

Yavanna's Neiti Kesäheinä 

POIS 

 

 

Nuortenluokka 

 

Long Feng Bonnemine 

NUO ERI NUK 1 SA PN 3 SERT 

Long Feng Mme Smidefix 

NUO ERI NUK 2 

Old Sweetland's Hana 

POIS 

 

 

Avoinluokka 

 

Chowtastic's Little Red Ferrari 

AVO EH  

Dunjazad Ikioma Ilo-Nalle 

AVO EH 

Forsure Happily Hippie 

POIS 

Leijonaharjan Dearest Elsie Ingrid 

AVO ERI AVK 1 SA PN 2

Mei Hung Ordos 

AVO ERI AVK 3  

Mustikmaa Onnellinen Ofeelia 

AVO EH  

Pihlajalammen Kikatus 

AVO ERI AVK 4 

Pyöreän Talon Ryhmärämän Ruusu 

POIS 

Riihikallion Pinjansiemen 

AVO EH  

Riihikallion Walokki 

AVO H 

Tatam Valkea Unelma 

POIS 

Yavanna's Sininen Hetki 

AVO ERI AVK 2 SA VASERT

 

 

Valioluokka 

 

Aspjsöns Goldie 

VAL ERI 

Black Kindom Becoming Queen 

VAL ERI VAK 2 SA 

Chowtastic's Warrior Princes Xena 

VAL ERI 

Flameborough Ebony Eniza Bee 

POIS 

Flameborough Ebony Ezmina 

VAL ERI VAK 1 SA PN 1 ROP 

Forsure Can't Buy Me Love 

VAL ERI SA 

Leijonaharjan Chanel O-Ren Ishii 

VAL ERI SA 

Leijonaharjan Dearest Adel Isadora 

VAL ERI SA 

Mei Hung Nankang 

VAL ERI 

Parmelia Aika Lystikäs 

VAL ERI VAK 4 SA

Riihikallion Viikuna 

VAL ERI 

Tuliketun Talventyttö Walona 

VAL ERI VAK 3 SA

 

 

Veteraaniluokka 

 

Lähdesuon Rutun Oma-Kuva 

VET ERI VEK 3 SA 

Mustikmaa Bella 

VET ERI VEK 4 SA 

Parmelia Grandezza 

VET ERI VEK 2 SA 

Parmelia Elämänihme 

VET EH

Parmelia Elämänriemu 

VET ERI VEK 1 SA PN 4 ROP-VET

 

 

 

 

KASVATTAJALUOKKA 

 

kennel Flameborough 

kennel Forsure 

KASV 4 KP 

kennel Leijonaharjan 

KASV 1 KP ROP-KASV 

kennel Mei Hung 

KASV 3 KP 

kennel Parmelia

KASV 2 KP 

kennel Riihikallion

 

 

 

 

JÄLKELÄISLUOKKA 

 

Zizhan Miron's Art Of Love 

POIS 

Shan-Aran Bixbite 

POIS 

 

 

PARILUOKKA 

 

Conneseur's X-Tra Allt & Long Feng Bonnemine 

Leijonaharjan Cool Hattori Hanzo & Leijonaharjan Dearest Elsie Ingrid

Forsure Hercule Poirot & Fosure Can't Buy Me Love


 

 

 

SOHVA CHAMPION 

 

Yavanna's Mirah

Nalle

Forsure Kalevipoeg

I'll Be There For U De Los Perros De Bigo

 

 

 

 

ERIKOISPALKINNOT 

 

 

 

Paras Kerma 

Nallelaakson Kerma Toffee
Ulpukan Iltapusu

Paras Punainen 

Leijonaharjan Bluetongue Columbo
Mei Hung Ping Shi

Paras Sininen 

Yavanna's Sininen Hetki 

Paras Musta 

Flameborough Ebony Ezmina
Leijonaharjan Cool Hattori Hanzo 

Paras lyhytkarvainen 

Mei Hung Ombu 

Paras pitkäkarvainen 

Flameborough Ebony Ezmina 

 

 

Näyttelyn vanhimmat 

Parmelia Grandezza 

 

Lähdesuon Rutun Oma-Kuva 

 

Mustikmaa Bella

 

Parmelia Elämänriemu 

 

 

Maisan Ruusuke 

 

ROP lyhytkarvainen

Mei Hung Ombu 

VSP lyhytkarvainen 

Parmelia Elämänriemu 

 

 

 

 

KIERTOPALKINNOT 

 

 

 

Iivarin pokaali
Paula ja Hannu Pokela
Urokselle jolla paras jälkeläinen virallisessa luokassa 

Leijonaharjan Brilliant Skywalker
Jälkeläinen: Topolino Bubble

Mamman pysti
Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
Nartulle jolla paras jälkeläinen virallisessa luokassa

Parmelia Aika Lystikäs
Jälkeläinen: Mei Hung Ombu

 

 

 

 

 

© 2008  ChowChow ry - Trival Oy